Consent to the processing of personal data

In accordance with the Law of Ukraine “On Personal Data Protection” (hereinafter – the Law) in order to maintain a database of personal data, organization of my visit to the exclusion zone and the zone of unconditional (compulsory) resettlement, preparation in accordance with the legislation of statistical, administrative and other information and reporting I give to the State Enterprise “Center for Organizational, Technical and Information Support of Exclusion Zone Management” (USREOU code 38770852), hereinafter referred to as “Organizer”, consent to:

processing by the Organizer of my personal data from primary and other sources in the following volume: passport data, registration number of the taxpayer’s account card, biographical data, personal information (age, sex), clothing size, shoe size, citizenship, information about registered or actual residence , telephone numbers, e-mail addresses, bank account numbers, as well as other personal data provided during the completion of this Application for Visits, as well as contained in the documents, copies of which I have provided under h with the formation of the said proposal.

The processing of my personal data means: collection, registration, accumulation, storage, adaptation, renewal, use and distribution (distribution, sale, transfer to third parties without my consent and without notifying me), depersonalization, destruction of personal data, in including with the use of information (automated) systems.

I also confirm and agree that I have been notified of the inclusion of my personal data in the personal database of the Organizer in order to ensure its effective operation. I know about my rights defined by the Law.

In the event of a change in my personal data, I undertake to provide as soon as possible updated accurate information and originals of relevant documents to update my personal data.

BOOK YOUR TRIP